Rus News Journal

It will be hard

More in detail on the same page

“ On Passionate “
Jim Avinon (Germany), The Real Tuesday Weld (Great Britain)/ 6

La Sega Del Canto (Finland), DJ Romantic/ 7

“ Pakava It “/ 12

“ the Cucumber “
Green Town, Fly ` s/ 6

“ Rzhunimagu “/ 9

Kaiman/ 10

Big Fly/ 11

“ City culture “/ 12

“ the Plan “
Deform, “ the Idol “ “ Seams “/ 6

“ Project OGI “
“ the Forbidden drummers “/ 6

Drobinska/ 8

“ Kim and the Snow-storm “/ 12

“ the Union of composers “
Ensemble Aleksandry Orlovoj, Vadim Ivaschenko, Vyacheslav Gorsky and “ Kvadro “/ 6

Esh, Alexey Kozlov and “ the Arsenal “ Sambe Jazz Africa/ 7

Levan Lomidze, Veronica Bulychyov/ 8

Oleg Kireeva`s Quartet, the Novel the Joiner, “ the Second approach “/ 10

“ Ornithology “/ 11

“ Old wine in a new bottle “/ 12

“ the Point “
Distemper/ 6

“ the Forbidden drummers “/ 7

5diez/ 8

Dance

“ XIII “
DJ Gadzho (Germany)/ 6

Allnighters
Kosheen (Great Britain)/ 7

Fresh
DJ ` s Memphis, Taran/ 6

DJ Causelove, Exx, Borado/ 7

DJ Buksy, Jeremy, Ustinoff, MCs Kakoss, Alexander Nelidov/ 8

Just Cafe
DJ Max, Nejtrino, Oleg Raider/ 6

DJ Otto, Wow Week, Tony Key, Miami/ 7

DMC B, DJ Cross, Nicky Jazz, Batista, Check/ 11

Opera
DJ ` sMiller, Smash, Losev, Karpekin, Young/ 6

DJ`ΐπρενθι, Fashion, Jeff, Nejtrino, Max/ 7

DJ ` sMax, the Dollar, Jeff, Davlad/ 12

Red Way
“ the Aloe “/ 6

DJ X - Side/ 9

Nikolay Haritonov/ 12

Sorry, Babushka!
DJ the Grandfather, Zafar/ 6

DJ Zafar/ 8

DJ the Marksman/ 9

DJ Roots, Berg/ 10

DJ Misha/ 11

DJ Serg Selecta, Baks/ 12

Zona
DJ Arcady Air, Shadow, Panin, Sasha Fish, Koveks/ 6

DJ Daniel, Mishakov, Valdis, Taran, Koveks/ 7

DJ FStep, Phil, Reenat, Altero, Krypton, Ligt, MC Atom/ 8

DJ Taran, the Tick/ 9, 10, 11

DJ the Pilot, Glory the Rustle, Shadow, Phil, Start, Damian, MC Detsl/ 12



“ the City “
DJ Spirit, Mario, Arcady Air, Zorkin/ 6

DJ Dzhosh Vink (USA), Volodja, Sprit, Mario/ 7

DJ Emil Croff, Ogaryov, Junior Croff, Daniel/ 12



“ the Cult “
DJ Nik Veston (Great Britain), Student Itsky, Stories, Krylow/ 7

Moroza Knozova/ 8

DJ K, IE/ 9

DJ Ivan/ 10

DJ Reshetilov/ 11

DJ Goodstuff, Komotsky/ 12

“ Mio “
DJ ` s Passarani (Italy), Anton Zap, Kraviz, Sanchez, Sapunov, Krasnov, Arcady Air/ 6

DJ ` s Pol Mogg (Great Britain), Fish, Krasnov/ 7

DJ Djungl/ 8

DJ ` s Dlee, Flexx, M. E. G./ 10

DJ Paris/ 11

DJ Viper/ 12

“ Neo “
DJ Zhakim Garro (France), Sender, Lvov, M - Voice, Timur, Semenov, Cosmo, Janysh, Shevtsov/ 7

“ the Pyramid “
DJ MishaBear/ 6

DJ Ostap/ 7

DJ Boris/ 9

DJ Dubrovsky/ 10

DJ Anna Lisovets/ 11

DJ Mike/ 12

“ Propagation “
DJ ` s Dima the Japanese, OLS SS/ 6

DJ ` s Student Itsky, Da Vinci/ 7

DJ ` s Kuka, Tony Key/ 8

DJ Partyphone/ 9

DJ Chajanov/ 10

Dublex Inc, Inverse Cinematics (Germany), Anatoly Gerasims, DJ ` s ZigZag, A.Nikolaev, Dima the Japanese/ 11

Alex Smouk (USA), Tuejn (Germany), DJ ` s Sanchez, Sampler. VJ Addams/ 12

“ Paradise “
DJ ` s Miller, Nejtrino, Shevtsov/ 6, 7

“ SHanti “
DJ ` s Deep Blu `, Martin Landers, Alexey Obraztsov/ 6

DJ OnLee/ 7

DJ Martin Landers/ 8

DJ Existence/ 9

DJ the Shareholder/ 10

DJ ` s Timur Omar, Helga/ 11

Space Cats, “ Sonz Shamanalog “ Oleg Beloglazov, Patrick K. H., Anton Jahontov, DJ ` s Emelja, Proof, Vaness, Mo/ 12

the Jazz, a blues etc.
B. B. King
“ Old guards “/ 6

Michael Mishuris/ 7

Boris Bulkin/ 8

Anastas Glazkova/ 9

Michael “ Petrovich “ Sokolov and Hot Rod Band/ 10

Dr. Nick/ 11

Crossroadz/ 12

Jazz Town
Billi Kobem (USA) and a jazz - a bass - Alex Rostotsky`s theatre/ 6

Gija Dzagnidze, Yury Kaverkin, Victor Kolesov and Modern Blues Band/ 7

Karina Kozhevnikova and a trio of the Lion of Kushnir/ 8

Vladimir Nesterenko`s Quartet/ 9

Natalia Lipnitsky (saxophone) and Jazz Sisters/ 10

Forte
Anna Koroleva and “ the Arsenal “/ 6

Frenk Gambal, Otmaro Ruis, Alan Karon (USA)/ 7, 8

Anna Koroleva (a vocal, a saxophone) and Jump/ 9

Esh/ 10

“ transatlantik “/ 11

Felix Lahuti (a vocal, an electroviolin) and “ the Arsenal “/ 12

JVL
Off Beat/ 6

Boris Bulkin and Stainless Blues Band/ 7

Gija Dzagnidze and Modern Blues Band/ 8

JVL Big Band/ 10

Ansambl Frederika Belinsky (France)/ 11

Music Town
“ Flowers “/ 6

Crossroadz/ 7

Sun Music/ 8

Blues Cousins/ 12

the music House
Motion Trio (Poland)/ 7

Vaya con Dias/ 8

“ the House at road “
“ the Cheerful stagecoach “/ 6

“ Old guards “/ 7

Michael Mishuris, Andrey Filippov, Sergey Starostenko, Cyril Gutskov, Yury Kaverkin, Vadim Ivaschenko, Feodor Solovev, Sergey Konkov, Evgenie Nemov, Alexander Novoselov, Sergey Vinogradov, Vladimir Frolov/ 8

Dr. Nick/ 9

Michael Mishurisa`s Ensemble/ 10

Rockin ` Dad/ 11

Blackmailers/ 12

Igor Butman`s Club
Deniz Pere (USA) and Andrey Kondakova`s trio/ 6, 7

Vadim Ejlenkrig and XL/ 9

Nefertari Beat (USA) and Oleg Butman`s trio/ 10, 11

the signature

Group Manowar in “ Luzniki “ on April, 7th

Pelageja in “ 16 tons “ on April, 12th

Garik Sukachyov in “ Α2 “ on April, 6th

Zhakim Garro in “ Neo “ on April, 7th

Group 65daysofstatic in “ the Orange “ on April, 6th