Rus News Journal

Winners of a tennis quiz were defined!

we congratulate you on an outstanding victory!!! Receive tickets you can 4,5,6 with 18 - 00 to 20 - 00 in sport centre Olympic (Olympic pr - t d. 16, a southern office input (near to a mosque), the second floor).
For which day tickets are given, is defined at their delivery in with/ to Olympic . Those fans of sports who the first will come behind prizes, get advantage at a choice of day.
e - a mail: ticket@ruspda. sport. ru
the LIST of WINNERS
(the list is made according to the sent answers)
Abakumov Victoria Igorevna
Agapitova Elena
Agapitova Maria
Alekseev Dmitry
Alexey S.M.
Alekseeva Oksana
Asadulaev Vladislav Jusifovich
Afonin Ivan Sergeevich
Babyonyshev Alexey Petrovich
Badmaev of Bath
Bakhtin Vladimir Vladimirovich
Bashmachnikova Olga
Belousov Igor Rafailovich
Beljaev V. A
Bogolyubov And. N
Borisov Oleg Nikolaevich
Seigniorial Sergey Emilevich
Buzynin Dmitry Aleksandrovich
Burnakina T. V
Vajnmaher Michael Shevelevich
Vasilev Andrey I
Vernikova Maria Jakovlevna
Vladimirs And. A
Voronkov A. N
Galimov Venera Maratovna
Girman Nikita Sergeevich
Goncharov Michael
Gubanov Maxim Sergeevich
Gundyreva Antonina
Gurin Alexander Vladimirovich
Guskov Alexey Vladimirovich
Dabbah Arseny
Dambiev Zhargal Aleksandrovich
Denisenko D.V.
Dinovich Grigory Vladimirovich
Dolgopol Spartak Anatolyevich
Eremin Vadim Vladimirovich
Zhegulsky Natalia Alekseevna
Zhogin V. V
Zotova Marina Georgievna
Zotova Maria Mihajlovna
Zudilov Dmitry Vladimirovich
Ihelzon Ilya Borisovich
Kazandzhan Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Kalinichev A. V
Karimov T. O
Kasatkin R. V
Kiselyov Elena
Kljamkin Alexey
Kljamkina Masha
Kovalsky Olga
Kovchegin Dmitry
Kolesnikov Elena Sergeevna
Kolotievsky Pavel Viktorovich
Kopeliovich Vladimir Benediktovich
Kopylov Alexey Anatolevich
Kornienko Michael Jurevich
Korotkov Elina Jurevna
Kostrjukova O. S
Kocherygina Tatyana Valerevna
Krenke Katya
Kruglov Vera Vasilevna
Kudryavtsev Dmitry Fedorovich
Smiths And. V
Kuznetsova Lyudmila Viktorovna
Kuzmenko J.V.
Lagoda Elena Valerevna
Lapchevsky Julia Vladimirovna
Lapchevsky Vitaly Valerevich
Larin Elena Mihajlovna
Lependin Alexey Vladimirovich
Lependina Elena
Ljubyj Lyudmila Ivanovna
Magin Dmitry
Malyshev Stanislav Dmitrievich
Margolin Sasha
Margolin Valentine
Markanov Konstantin Mihajlovich
Markin Alexander Nikolaevich
Martynova Tatyana Igorevna
Matveev Daniel Viktorovich
Matveeva A. V
Beacons Sergey Vladimirovich
Melioransky Tatyana Arkadevna
Mikerina Elena Mihailovna
Mikulsky Alexander Anatolevich
Mikhalev Maria Jurevna
Morozova Ekaterina Georgievna
Mosunov A. N
Musin Diljara R
Nikitsky Oleg
Nozhevnikov V. V
Nozhevnikova S. V
Nuriev A. V
Osipenko Ivan Anatolevich
Palamarchuk of M. of Century
Petrov Sergey
Pimenov Denis
Pimenov Dmitry Nikolaevich
Pogrebnjak A. V
Pogrebnjak I. V
Polytwo Elena Dmitrievna
Pushkin Andrey Vitoldovich
Radajkin Yury Viktorovich
Rodionov Artem Sergeevich
Rozin Alexander Konstantinovich
Rudin Andrey Vadimovich
Sabirova S. S
Samyseva Katerina Vladimirovna
Seljavin Roman Aleksandrovich
Semenov Sergey Vladimirovich
Semenova Natalia Vjacheslavovna
Skiba Konstantin Anatolevich
Sorokin B. V
Sorokin E. M
Sorokin Svetlana Valentinovna
Soshnikov Alexey Sergeevich
Tajchin R. R
Tarasenko Pavel Evgenevich
Timchenko Tatyana Pavlovna
Toropin of the Item of Century
Trofimov Dmitry
Ustinova Natasha
Fedichev Sergey Lvovich
Fedicheva Anna Arkadevna
Fedorov Andrey Pavlovich
Fedorov Vadim Viktorovich
Fedchenko Vitaly Gennadevich
Halezov Andrey
Hvorostova Svetlana Jurevna
Claps Anton
Hoppe Pavel
Crunches Maxim Mihajlovich
Husnutdinov Oleg Ramilevich
Chekletsov Valery E
Tchernyshev Andrey Fomich
Black M. E
Chinjakova Elena
Chistjakov Michael Jurevich
Chichigin Andrey Anatolevich
Churikov Nikolay Andreevich
Shangin Evgenie Igorevich
Shljappo Andrey Anatolevich
Shtyrlin Michael Andreevich
ShCherbakov Alexey Leonidovich
Judanov Alexander Aleksandrovich
Judanova Raisa Nikolaevna

Lost we ask not to be upset. You will have still a possibility to win. Take part in our future competitions.